Trenutno smo nedostupni...

Tournament informations

Results and placement of competitors
Sparing
PIONEERS (BOYS) -20 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Omer Kljajić - Hamza Buzim
2.
Aldijan Adilović - Kbv Tornado
3.
Aljoša Đurić - Romanija Pale
PIONEERS (BOYS) -25 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Šime Franjo Grgić - Slatina
2.
Veljko Krajišnik - Prnjavor
3.
Muhamed Mulalić - Hamza Buzim
3.
Faris Ahmethodžić - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
PIONEERS (BOYS) -30 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Maroje Capurso - Shark Dubrovnik
2.
Tarik Delić - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
Bilall Kurtić - Kbv Tornado
PIONEERS (BOYS) +30 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Arman Adilović - Kbv Tornado
2.
Mihailo Đekić - Rudar Stanari
3.
Jovan Samardžić - Romanija Pale
YOUNG CADETS (BOYS) -30 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Adijan Ćehajić - Bosna Cazin
2.
Davud Muminović - Hamza Buzim
3.
Ali Čorbo - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
YOUNG CADETS (BOYS) -35 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Urh Stojan - Ahac
2.
Dorian MaksimČuk - In Nae
3.
Sandro Čikato - Shark Dubrovnik
3.
David Rosić - Prnjavor
YOUNG CADETS (BOYS) -40 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Adam DizdareviĆ - Škorpijon
2.
Selim Sabljica - Kbv Tornado
3.
Oskar Škriba Arnež - Radovljica
3.
Dominik Lipovac - In Nae
YOUNG CADETS (BOYS) -45 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Aaron Cany Samardžić - Bosna Cazin
2.
Muhamed Spahović - Kbv Tornado
3.
Leon Held - In Nae
3.
Lukas LeskovŠek - Ahac
YOUNG CADETS (BOYS) +45 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Aaron Cany Samardžić - Bosna Cazin
2.
David Bukovec - Škorpijon
3.
Imran Banjac - Kbv Tornado
3.
Aleksandar Tripunović - Prnjavor
OLDER CADETS (BOYS) -40 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Tarik Džaka - Kbv Tornado
2.
Alex Medicc - Škorpijon
3.
Mihajlo Rupa - Prnjavor
3.
Jovan Vinčić - Prnjavor
OLDER CADETS (BOYS) -45 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Ismail Brdarić - Kbv Tornado
2.
Vuk Radovanović - Sita Tim Srbija
3.
Aleks LaziČiĆ - Ahac
3.
Damjan Jerinić - Sloga Prodamont Doboj
OLDER CADETS (BOYS) -50 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Jan Hamacek - Slatina
2.
Stjepan Vujnović - Shark Dubrovnik
3.
Aleksandar Bakajim - Rudar Stanari
OLDER CADETS (BOYS) -55 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Tarik Bajrić - Kbv Tornado
2.
Maid Šabović - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
OLDER CADETS (BOYS) -60 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Almin MujČin - In Nae
2.
Adin Alađuz - Kbv Tornado
3.
Nikola Klačar - Romanija Pale
OLDER CADETS (BOYS) +60 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Ricardo Ček - Bak
2.
Eldar Panjeta - Kbv Tornado
3.
Hamza Čamdžić - Kbv Tornado
3.
Zejd Džidić - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
JUNIORS (BOYS) -50 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Eniz Murić - Bosna Cazin
2.
Luka Ševo - Romanija Pale
3.
Adin Mušeljić - Kbs Serhat
JUNIORS (BOYS) -56 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Marko Stankovic - Sloga Prodamont Doboj
2.
Ishak Murić - Bosna Cazin
3.
Marko Oblak - Radovljica
3.
Anes Mušeljić - Kbs Serhat
JUNIORS (BOYS) -62 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Marko Stankovic - Sloga Prodamont Doboj
2.
Nik KriŽmanČiČ - Ahac
3.
Filip DojČinoviĆ - Škorpijon
3.
Žiga PemiČ - Ahac
JUNIORS (BOYS) -68 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Aleks ČavŠ - Ahac
2.
Abdulah Okanović - Kbv Tornado
3.
Bakir Džehović - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
Nikola TomiĆ - Shark Dubrovnik
JUNIORS (BOYS) -75 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Nik Obrez - Ahac
2.
Ljubomir Lukić - Sita Tim Srbija
3.
Džan Salan - Kbv Tornado
3.
Filip JevŠnik Lorger - Ahac
JUNIORS (BOYS) +75 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Marko Josić - Rudar Stanari
2.
Ajdin Hrvat - Kbv Tornado
3.
Mirnes Bajrović - Kbv Tornado
SENIORS (BOYS) -63 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Marin Lucić - Solaris Šibenik
2.
Novica Zeljić - Sita Tim Srbija
3.
Nikola Tomić1 - Shark Dubrovnik
SENIORS (BOYS) -70 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Tariq Okerić - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
2.
Advan Durić - Bosna Cazin
SENIORS (BOYS) -78 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Faris Svraka - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
2.
Ali Hodžić - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
Fran Biscan - Slatina
3.
Pero Beni Zupcevic - Slatina
SENIORS (BOYS) -85 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Andrea Ček - Bak
2.
Faris Aljić - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
Riad Efendić - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
Njegoš Jerinić - Sloga Prodamont Doboj
SENIORS (BOYS) +85 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Ajdin Salčin - Kbv Tornado
PIONEERS (GIRL) -20 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Ajša Panjeta - Kbv Tornado
PIONEERS (GIRL) -25 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Sara Vres - Slatina
2.
Vera Mandić - Romanija Pale
3.
Lana Gadžo - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
Tajra Repak - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
PIONEERS (GIRL) -30 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Luči Popara - Shark Dubrovnik
2.
Anika Tripunović - Prnjavor
3.
Sofija Cvijanović - Sloga Prodamont Doboj
3.
Ajlin Ljuca - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
YOUNG CADETS (GIRL) -25 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Iris Radulj - Shark Dubrovnik
YOUNG CADETS (GIRL) -30 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Esma Panjeta - Kbv Tornado
2.
Minela Kljajić - Hamza Buzim
3.
Karla Grgić - Slatina
3.
Marija MartiĆ - In Nae
YOUNG CADETS (GIRL) -35 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Asja Kušeš - Kbv Tornado
2.
Ina Kozjak - Slatina
3.
Gabriela Vidoš - Shark Dubrovnik
3.
Teodora Milivojević - Sloga Prodamont Doboj
YOUNG CADETS (GIRL) -40 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Varvara Škuljević - Sloga Prodamont Doboj
2.
Lana JukiĆ - In Nae
3.
Merjem Mehić - Hamza Buzim
3.
Arijana Mulalić - Hamza Buzim
YOUNG CADETS (GIRL) +40 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Neža Tiringer - Radovljica
2.
Ela Kusalo - Shark Dubrovnik
3.
Azra Mesić - Bosna Cazin
3.
Jana Bašić- Palković - Bak
OLDER CADETS (GIRL) -40 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Lamija Šabović - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
2.
Hana Čaušević - Bak
3.
Milijana Jugović - Romanija Pale
OLDER CADETS (GIRL) -45 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Una-fatima Majetić - Bosna Cazin
2.
Roza Bukvić - Shark Dubrovnik
3.
Teodora Djukic - Slatina
OLDER CADETS (GIRL) -50 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Stefani Oskomic - Slatina
2.
Lemana Durdžić - Kbs Tigar Cazin
3.
Izabela Zahatek DimjaŠeviĆ - Škorpijon
3.
Edna Hajdarević - Kbs Serhat
OLDER CADETS (GIRL) -55 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Una Živanić - Prnjavor
2.
Sara Valković - Bak
3.
Nika Špehar - Slatina
3.
Karmen TapaloviĆ - Shark Dubrovnik
OLDER CADETS (GIRL) +55 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Marta Šebalj - Slatina
2.
Laura Trcol - Novalja
3.
Monika Gajanić - Prnjavor
3.
Sara Kišmetović - Kbs Serhat
JUNIORS (GIRLS) -45 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Ajka Durdžić - Kbs Tigar Cazin
2.
Dalila Ibrahimović - Kbv Tornado
3.
Hana Idrizović - Kbv Tornado
3.
Ajla Telačević - Kbv Tornado
JUNIORS (GIRLS) -50 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Eva Gal - Slatina
2.
Azra Kahriman - Kbv Tornado
3.
Milica Mitrović - Sloga Prodamont Doboj
3.
Neža Guštin - Radovljica
JUNIORS (GIRLS) -55 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Hana PaveliĆ - In Nae
2.
Tamara Kičinja - Sita Tim Srbija
3.
Marta Sebalj01 - Slatina
3.
Ela Košir - Radovljica
JUNIORS (GIRLS) -60 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Danina Durić - Bosna Cazin
2.
Iman Bajrović - Kbv Tornado
3.
Jana Živanović - Sita Tim Srbija
3.
Nina Vukanović - Shark Dubrovnik
JUNIORS (GIRLS) -65 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Melinaa Ružnić - Kbs Tigar Cazin
2.
Anja Vrhovac - Prnjavor
3.
Mia AnuŠiĆ - In Nae
3.
Dora Vicelić - Shark Dubrovnik
JUNIORS (GIRLS) +65 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Iva Kujadin - Bak
2.
Mina Radovanović - Sita Tim Srbija
3.
Lana Popović - Prnjavor
3.
Džeina Šabović - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
SENIORS (GIRLS) -56 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Ajša Džehović - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
2.
Veronika Planko - Ahac
3.
Ivana Sitar - Radovljica
SENIORS (GIRLS) -62 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Mellina Ružnić - Kbs Tigar Cazin
2.
Sarah Dedović - Kbv Tornado
3.
Iris Sršen1 - Shark Dubrovnik
3.
Nina Vukanović11 - Shark Dubrovnik
SENIORS (GIRLS) -68 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Lamija1 Hamulić - Bosna Cazin
2.
Tiana Janković - Škorpijon
3.
Teuta Biscan - Slatina
3.
Dora Vicelić1 - Shark Dubrovnik
SENIORS (GIRLS) -75 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Ena Omerović - Kbs Serhat
2.
Anesa Dedović - Kbv Tornado
SENIORS (GIRLS) +75 kg
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Katarina Sandić - Škorpijon
2.
Ena Omerović - Kbs Serhat

TUL
PIONEERS BOYS UNDER 8 GREEN BELT 6. I 5. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Maroje Capurso - Shark Dubrovnik
2.
Jovan Samardžić - Romanija Pale
3.
Arman Adilović - Kbv Tornado
PIONEERS BOYS UNDER 8 YELLOW BELT 8. I 7. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Bilall Kurtić - Kbv Tornado
2.
Imran Šabović - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
Omer Kljajić - Hamza Buzim
3.
Mihailo Đekić - Rudar Stanari
YOUNG CADETS 9-11 YEARS BLUE BELT 4. I 3. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Fabijan RajkoviĆ - In Nae
2.
Eman Zulfić - Kbv Tornado
YOUNG CADETS 9-11 YEARS GREEN BELT 6. I 5. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Lukas LeskovŠek - Ahac
2.
Aaron Cany Samardžić - Bosna Cazin
3.
Oskar Škriba Arnež - Radovljica
3.
Sinan Mesić - Bosna Cazin
YOUNG CADETS BOYS 9-11 YEARS YELLOW BELT 8. I 7.
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Adijan Ćehajić - Bosna Cazin
2.
Jasmin Strika - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
Hamza Dzidić - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
David Rosić - Prnjavor
OLDER CADETS 12-13 YEARS BLACK BELT I DAN
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Ricardo Ček - Bak
OLDER CADETS 12-13 YEARS BLUE BELT 4 I 3 KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Eldar Panjeta - Kbv Tornado
2.
Ismail Brdarić - Kbv Tornado
3.
Tarik Bajrić - Kbv Tornado
3.
Alex Medicc - Škorpijon
OLDER CADETS 12-13 YEARS YELLOW BELT 8 I 7 KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Jovan Vinčić - Prnjavor
2.
Zejd Džidić - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
Maid Šabović - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
Nikola Klačar - Romanija Pale
OLDER CADETS 12-13 YEARS GREEN BELT 6 I 5 KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Aleksandar Bakajim - Rudar Stanari
2.
Milan Pantović - Prnjavor
3.
Damjan Petković - Prnjavor
3.
Adin Alađuz - Kbv Tornado
OLDER CADETS 12-13 YEARS RED BELT 2 I 1 KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Damjan Jerinić - Sloga Prodamont Doboj
2.
Vuk Radovanović - Sita Tim Srbija
3.
Hamza Čamdžić - Kbv Tornado
3.
Muhamed Ljubijankić - Bosna Cazin
JUNIORS 14-17 YEARS YELLOW BELT 8. I 7. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Luka Ševo - Romanija Pale
2.
Žiga PemiČ - Ahac
JUNIORS 14-17 YEARS BLACK BELT I DAN
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Marko Oblak - Radovljica
2.
Marko Stankovic - Sloga Prodamont Doboj
3.
Mirnes Bajrović - Kbv Tornado
3.
Filip DojČinoviĆ - Škorpijon
JUNIORS 14-17 YEARS BLUE BELT 4. I 3. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Ishak Murić - Bosna Cazin
2.
Tim PotoČnik - Ahac
3.
Anes Mušeljić - Kbs Serhat
3.
Adin Mušeljić - Kbs Serhat
JUNIORS 14-17 YEARS RED BELT 2. I 1. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Marko Josić - Rudar Stanari
2.
Džan Salan - Kbv Tornado
3.
Bakir Džehović - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
Josip Petrik - In Nae
JUNIORS 14-17 YEARS BLACK BELT II DAN
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Ljubomir Lukić - Sita Tim Srbija
JUNIORS 14-17 YEARS GREEN BELT 6. I 5. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Sandi Hajrulahović - Bosna Cazin
2.
Nik KriŽmanČiČ - Ahac
3.
Filip JevŠnik Lorger - Ahac
3.
Jaka Pirc - Ahac
SENIORS 18-36 YEARS BLACK BELT II DAN
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Marin Lucić - Solaris Šibenik
2.
Novica Zeljić - Sita Tim Srbija
SENIORS 18-36 YEARS BLACK BELT I DAN
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Emir Alijagić - Škorpijon
2.
Tariq Okerić - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
Njegoš Jerinić - Sloga Prodamont Doboj
SENIORS 18-36 YEARS GREEN BELT 6. I 5. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Nikola Tomić1 - Shark Dubrovnik
2.
Pero Beni Zupcevic - Slatina
SENIORS 18-36 YEARS BLACK BELT III DAN
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Andrea Ček - Bak
2.
Ajdin Salčin - Kbv Tornado
SENIORS 18-36 YEARS RED BELT 2. I 1. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Amar Peljto - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
2.
Josip Petrik1 - In Nae
3.
Ivan Pero Peretin - Slatina
SENIORS 18-36 YEARS BLUE BELT 4. I 3. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Riad Efendić - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
PIONEERS GIRL UNDER 8 YELLOW BELT 8. I 7. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Ajša Panjeta - Kbv Tornado
2.
Luči Popara - Shark Dubrovnik
3.
Tajra Repak - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
3.
Ajlin Ljuca - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
YOUNG CADETS GIRL 9-11 YEARS YELLOW BELT 8. I 7.
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Umihana Omerčević - Bosna Cazin
2.
Asja Kušeš - Kbv Tornado
3.
Katarina Stanišić - Romanija Pale
3.
Sara Šabanović - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
YOUNG CADETS GIRL 9-11 YEARS BLUE BELT 4. I 3. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Esma Panjeta - Kbv Tornado
2.
Lana JukiĆ - In Nae
3.
Varvara Škuljević - Sloga Prodamont Doboj
3.
Iva Dragićević - Sita Tim Srbija
YOUNG CADETS GIRL 9-11 YEARS RED BELT 2. I 1. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Jana Bašić- Palković - Bak
2.
Minela Kljajić - Hamza Buzim
YOUNG CADETS GIRL 9-11 YEARS GREEN BELT 6. I 5. K
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Azra Mesić - Bosna Cazin
2.
Lucija Mršić - Shark Dubrovnik
3.
Anđelika Kojić - Romanija Pale
3.
Lana Mačar - Romanija Pale
OLDER CADETS GIRL 12-13 YEARS GREEN BELT 6 I 5 KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Barbara Marolt Knežević - Radovljica
2.
Una Živanić - Prnjavor
3.
Tamara Ristić - Sloga Prodamont Doboj
3.
Iman Ružnić - Kbs Tigar Cazin
OLDER CADETS GIRL 12-13 YEARS RED BELT 2 I 1 KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Monika Gajanić - Prnjavor
2.
Milijana Jugović - Romanija Pale
3.
Sara Valković - Bak
3.
Marta Šebalj - Slatina
OLDER CADETS GIRL 12-13 YEARS BLUE BELT 4 I 3 KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Una-fatima Majetić - Bosna Cazin
2.
Amna Panjeta - Kbv Tornado
3.
Hana Čaušević - Bak
3.
Berina Tihić - Kbv Tornado
OLDER CADETS GIRL 12-13 YEARS YELLOW BELT 8 I 7 KU
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Umihana Omerčević23 - Bosna Cazin
2.
Dinela Hajdarević - Kbs Serhat
3.
Edna Hajdarević - Kbs Serhat
3.
Minela Hajdarević - Kbs Serhat
JUNIORS GIRL 14-17 YEARS GREEN BELT 6. I 5. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Ajka Durdžić - Kbs Tigar Cazin
2.
Adna Džananović - Bosna Cazin
3.
Dalila Ibrahimović - Kbv Tornado
3.
Dora Vicelić - Shark Dubrovnik
JUNIORS GIRL 14-17 YEARS BLUE BELT 4. I 3. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Dženana Bilić - Bosna Cazin
2.
Damjana Terzić - Romanija Pale
3.
Ana Vukanović1 - Shark Dubrovnik
3.
Karmen Tapalovic - Shark Dubrovnik
JUNIORS GIRL 14-17 YEARS RED BELT 2. I 1. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Azra Kahriman - Kbv Tornado
2.
Jana Živanović - Sita Tim Srbija
3.
Mina Radovanović - Sita Tim Srbija
3.
Tamara Kičinja - Sita Tim Srbija
JUNIORS GIRL 14-17 YEARS BLACK BELT II DAN
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Andrea Brezovac - In Nae
2.
Mia AnuŠiĆ - In Nae
JUNIORS GIRL 14-17 YEARS BLACK BELT I DAN
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Neža Guštin - Radovljica
2.
Iman Bajrović - Kbv Tornado
3.
Melinaa Ružnić - Kbs Tigar Cazin
3.
Nina Vukanović - Shark Dubrovnik
JUNIORS GIRL 14-17 YEARS YELLOW BELT 8. I 7. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Emina Efendić - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
2.
Dija Šišić - Kbv Tornado
3.
Iris Sršen - Shark Dubrovnik
3.
Džeina Šabović - Kbv Taekyon Sarajevo
SENIORS GIRL 18-36 YEARS BLACK BELT III DAN
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Tiana Janković - Škorpijon
SENIORS GIRL 18-36 YEARS GREEN BELT 6. I 5. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Veronika Planko - Ahac
2.
Mariela Milanković - Prnjavor
3.
Anesa Dedović - Kbv Tornado
SENIORS GIRL 18-36 YEARS BLACK BELT I DAN
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Sarah Dedović - Kbv Tornado
2.
Ivana Sitar - Radovljica
3.
Mellina Ružnić - Kbs Tigar Cazin
3.
Nina Vukanović11 - Shark Dubrovnik
SENIORS GIRL 18-36 YEARS BLUE BELT 4. I 3. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Ena Omerović - Kbs Serhat
2.
Teuta Biscan - Slatina
3.
Lamijja Šačirović - Kbv Tornado
SENIORS GIRL 18-36 YEARS YELLOW BELT 8. I 7. KUP
Rb.
Takmičar - Klub
1.
Iris Sršen1 - Shark Dubrovnik

Kick
For any additional information regarding the rules, registrations and competitors, please call:
Vedran Ćubela, +387 63 407 544.