Trenutno smo nedostupni...

Informacije o turniru

Prijavljeni treneri: 94
Bosna Visoko Moštre - Visoko
9
1. AID HASEčIć - 8865
2. AMINA HRVAT - 6625
3. EDIN KAJEVIC - 004
4. ISMAIL BUZA - 8862
5. KERIM AHMEDSPAHIC - 367
6. MEHMED ČALUK - 8866
7. NEDIM LISAK - 8864
8. SAJRA KAJEVIć - 007
9. TAJMA KAJEVIC - 8860
Centar Hadžići - Hadžići
3
1. ADI LEKA - 008
2. ALEN ČOVIć -
3. AMIR HADžOVIć - 009
Dragon - Doboj Jug
4
1. AJDIN ŠEčIć - 012
2. DžENITA ŠEčIć - 019
3. EMIR ŠEčIć - 014
4. VAHID MURATOVIć - 013
HTKD Hvojnica - Fojnica
3
1. IVAN KRAJINA - 023
2. MUHAMED HUKIć - 021
3. NIKOLA OROZ - 022
Iskra - Hadžići
2
1. MIJA UKROPINA - 1563
2. MOHAMED HASSAN MOHAMED NOUR AHMED - 1565
Koryo Tg - Tomislavgrad
2
1. HRVOJE JURIč - 1191
2. MAGDALENA STANIć - 8896
Magone Livno - Livno
3
1. DENIS MARINčIć - 039
2. MATEJ ORLOVIć - 036
3. VEDRAN CUBELA - 037
Mladost - Sarajevo
2
1. EROL NUCI - 050
2. GZIM NUCI - 051
Novi Grad Sarajevo - Sarajevo
1
1. EDNA ABASPAHIć - 139
Olimpic Sarajevo - Sarajevo
3
1. AMIN AVDOVIC - 055
2. JAHJA ĆEMAN - 057
3. RAHIM TRTOVAC - 056
Šampion - Sarajevo
7
1. ARMIN GREDIć - 063
2. DžEJNA HAMZIć - 8835
3. EMAN SARIć - 062
4. HAMZA BAHTANOVIć - 6577
5. HANADI ŠAROTIć - 8854
6. HARUN BAJRAKTAREVIć - 8855
7. MUHAMED GREDIć - 064
Taekwondo klub CRO STAR - Mostar
2
1. BORIS KNEZOVIć - 775
2. KLAUDIA MARIć - 764
Taekwondo klub FENIX - Visoko
2
1. BELMIN OSMANBEGOVIć - 6709
2. HARUN ZUKIć - 8859
Taekwondo klub Glory - Sarajevo
2
1. AMAR HADžAGIć - 8894
2. ARMAN DUBRAVAC - 8885
Taekwondo klub Ilijaš - Ilijaš
2
1. MAHIR BRKIć - 9674
2. MERNEST BEGANOVIć - 967
Taekwondo klub Zenica - Zenica
6
1. ADIS SALIĆ - 8869
2. AJNUR DIZDAREVIĆ - 8870
3. EMIR SKOPLJAK - 1500
4. ISHAK SKOPLJAK - 3708
5. KENAN KULALIć - 1288
6. MERJEM DŽAMBO - 8871
TKD Akademija MARUŠIĆ - Mostar
1
1. DORA MARUšIć - 9444
TKD Akademija Tešanj - Tešanj
4
1. AHMED RAMIC - 1815
2. ALIJA KATARDZIC - 1814
3. ELVIN MEHMEDOVIC - 1043
4. NADINA MEHMEDOVIC - 8898
TKD Alfa - Sarajevo
2
1. BELMIN MADEšKO - 707
2. ISMIR BOSTANDžIć - 699
Tkd Bugojno - Bugojno
3
1. HAMZA MALBAšIć - 1498
2. IVONA MALBAšIć - 1259
3. ZEJD IVKOVIC - 6586
TKD Jale - Zenica
2
1. ISMIR HORIć - 850
2. JASMIN MUJANOVIć - 2486
TKD klub KWON Klopče - Zenica
2
1. AMNA KULAčIć - 1053
2. SAUDIN KULAčIć - 3833
TKD Klub Orašje - Orašje
2
1. DAJANA STANIć - 1770
2. MARKO STANIć - 1277
TKD NUR - Kakanj
3
1. ADNA BERBIć - 9365
2. ADNAN HARAčIć - 6579
3. SEDINA BERBIć - 1495
Tkd Poskok Kočerin - ŠIROKI BRIJEG
1
1. LUCIJA BAŠIĆ - 6663
TKD POSKOK POSUŠJE - POSUŠJE
2
1. KARLO GALIĆ - 949
2. PETAR BOBAN - 971
TKD Sarajevo - Sarajevo
1
1. ADA AVDAGIć - 6597
TKD START - Zenica
3
1. ADNA DŽIN - 8878
2. EDVIN ŠABIć - 6324
3. MUHAMED OMIć - 3392
TKD Victory - Sarajevo
4
1. ALEN ALIć - 145
2. DELILA RAMIć - 3593
3. HANA HAJDARPAšIć - 437
4. LAMIJA ALIć - 146
Tkd Željezničar - Sarajevo
3
1. EDIN KADRIC - 165
2. EMIR CAJIC - 148
3. FARIS KORJENIć -
TKDK BUŠKO BLATO - Tomislavgrad
1
1. ISMETA KAMBER - 8882
TKDK Crni Labudovi Visoko - Visoko
4
1. MINELA SUDZUKA - 896
2. RAIF AHMIC - 893
3. RIJAD AHMIć - 6603
4. SENAD HUSEJNOVIć - 1419
Zrinjski - Mostar
2
1. HRVOJE MARIJANOVIć - 1438
2. VLATKA ŽIVKUšIć - 1432
Donat - Zadar
1
1. MILJENKO LISICA -
Za sve dodatne informacije u vezi prijava takmičara pozovite:
Vedran Ćubela, +387 63 407 544.